PDA

View Full Version : All trade go on Default


volganne
13th March 2013, 04:19 PM
Hello,

I have a probleme, all trade go on Default.

All trade are here http://planetxpicture.com/cjadmin/site_reflog.php?site_id=1

I have in.ph in my index.php...

Thank you for your help

Volganne

volganne
13th March 2013, 04:28 PM
Hello,

my all referer go to Default and not in count...
In.php is included in my index.php but it s same.

Thank you for your help...

ICEFIRE
13th March 2013, 06:16 PM
This is because you probably have visited already all your trades.

Once and IP visits all your trades it goes the the alternative out url.
also if you got fltered yourself (too many clicks or too many page loads), then just go and disable the filters while you are making tests. Then make sure you enable them again once you have finished.

sisi
23rd June 2013, 07:38 PM
Hi, here is the same, and I'm not sure of understanding the solution.
From 3 days away I have installed cj in a unused subdomain.
Then, I installed all the files but /admin into the 3 domains in where I'd like to share links. Well, all 3 of them seem to work pretty well, all count in clicks, but just the first domain installed (I mean the first domain, nor the default one in the unused domain) count out clicks, despite all of them have out links.

It's very strange. Well, to be exact, one of them have 3 out clicks from 2 days ago, but it might have hundreds.

http://img838.imageshack.us/img838/2834/gkv.png

sisi
24th June 2013, 10:43 AM
About my last post, it was my fault. I used firstsite.com/out.php in all three sites. Sorry.