PDA

View Full Version : getting this problem


puharta
9th October 2010, 05:05 AM
i m getting this when i tried to edit site
http://i55.tinypic.com/2wrogm0.png

ICEFIRE
9th October 2010, 12:13 PM
You cannot edit the default site because it's used internally by the script and by some of the filtering routines.

Use the Add Site link and add your site to the admin. Then refresh and click on your site link to manage the trades.

puharta
10th October 2010, 08:01 AM
thanks for the quick reply