PDA

View Full Version : Problem with new trade.php uses


waassy
16th May 2009, 03:15 PM
I make everything tha same way than before but the new trades don't work.
Every out clicks goes to http://www.iradiations.com/ website this day when adding new trades. :(

ICEFIRE
17th May 2009, 01:24 AM
Make sure you didn't get your own IP filtered.

1 ) Delete your IP from the IP filter.
2 ) Add your IP to the IP whitelist or disable the anticheat protections while you are making tests... remember to enable them again after that.

In addition, you can change the default filter url to your sponsor. Just make sure it's not your site because that would create a loop in the filter redirect. Most people set the default filter url to their sponsor or their traffic hu sites.

waassy
17th May 2009, 07:48 PM
Poblem solved.